Outwell Contour

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Contour
from £45.99to £65.997 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 7°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Limit Temperature: 2°C
• Extreme Temperature: -13°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Length: 190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Contour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Contour Sleeping Bag - L/H or R/H Zip - Midnight Black - Reversible 230365
Outwell Contour Sleeping Bag - L/H or R/H Zip - Midnight Black - Reversible, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Sleeping Bag – 3 Season Warm Reversible Comfortable Camping Sleeping Bag with Built-In Pillow, Zip-Off Hood & Duvet Mode - For Indoor & Outdoor Use (Contour Prime (Black)) 230482
REVERSIBLE DUAL-SEASON SLEEPING BAG – ONE BAG, TWO TEMPERATURE OPTIONS – Innovative flip design allows you to adjust the warmth level depending on conditions, making both the Prime and Lux ideal for spring, summer and autumn camping. PRIME VS LUX OPTIONS – CHOOSE YOUR WARMTH LEVEL – The Prime offers a lighter 2–3 season design (1.5kg with 1000g fill), while the Lux provides enhanced 3-season warmth (1.7kg with 1400g fill) for cooler conditions. BUILT-IN REMOVABLE PILLOW & ZIP-OFF HOOD – Integrated pillow provides instant head support, while the detachable hood lets you customise insulation for warmer or cooler nights. OPENS FULLY INTO A DUVET – Unzip completely to use as a blanket for campervans, caravans, festivals, guest beds or home use. SOFT POLAIR BRUSHED LINING – COMFORT ALL NIGHT – Embossed brushed polyester lining feels warm and soft against the skin for a cosy night’s sleep. RECYCLED ISOFILL INSULATION – LIGHTWEIGHT & WARM – High-loft recycled fibre retains warmth while remaining breathable and quick drying. FULL-LENGTH ZIP BAFFLE – NO COLD SPOTS – Insulated baffle prevents heat loss along the zip line for improved thermal efficiency. EASY GLIDE AUTO-LOCK ZIP SYSTEM – Two-way L-shaped zip opens smoothly, locks in place and prevents accidental opening overnight. COMPRESSION SACK – COMPACT & TRAVEL READY – Cap compression bag reduces pack size for easy transport and storage.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Sleeping Bag – 3 Season Warm Reversible Comfortable Camping Sleeping Bag with Built-In Pillow, Zip-Off Hood & Duvet Mode - For Indoor & Outdoor Use (Contour Prime (Green)) 230484
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Prime Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Indoor Outdoor 2026
Outwell Contour Prime Single Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Indoor Outdoor 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Contour Prime Sleeping Bag - Dark Grey
Outwell Contour Prime Sleeping Bag - Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Prime Sleeping Bag - Green
Outwell Contour Prime Sleeping Bag - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Contour Sleeping Bag (RH) - Midnight Black 143063291
Ideal for relaxing summer holidays Comfort: 7°C, limit: 2°C, extreme: -13°C Integrated cushion for added comfort Converts into a blanket Detachable hood Zip on the right
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
7°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Length:190 cm
Package Dimensions:W22 cm x L42 cm
Weight:1.6 kg
Extreme Temperature
-13°C
Filling
Isofill
Limit Temperature
2°C
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Outwell Contour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£224.95
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Celebration Lux
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£43.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£42.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Convertible Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour
obicampingandleisure
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel