Marmot NanoWave 35

Manufacturer: Marmot
Marmot NanoWave 35
from £103.06to £177.605 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Spirafil 60
• Temperature Range: 2°C
• Body Width: 152.4 cm
• Body Length: 213 cm
• Weight: 1.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot NanoWave 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Nanowave 35, Mummy sleeping bag, light 3 seasons sleeping bag, ideal for camping and trekking, Crocodile, 183 cm B07L6ZJ5FH
The mummy sleeping bag with synthetic Spirafil High Loft insulation for maximum warmth and life span of the sleeping bag; the perfect combination of heat, comfort and low weight Three-season sleeping bag with anatomically optimised fit in the head and foot area guarantees better insulation and more comfort when sleeping; additional ventilation thanks to an extra zipper This 50D 100% nylon Ripstop outer material is breathable and windproof; draft collar and hood; can also be used as a cover; temperature range from 7°C to -10°C Warm sleeping bag with fluffy lining made from 100% polyester, bilateral full-length zippers; 2-way closure and pinch protection; can also be used as a cover Ultra-light sleeping bag, ideal for camping, backpacking, trekking, cycling tours; two zippers; weight: 1037g; length: 183 cm; including compression bag
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
Marmot Nanowave 35 Long, Mummy sleeping bag, extra long, light 3 seasons sleeping bag, ideal for camping and trekking, Crocodile, 198 cm 7648719
The mummy sleeping bag with synthetic Spirafil High Loft insulation for maximum warmth and life span of the sleeping bag; the perfect combination of heat, comfort and low weight Three-season sleeping bag with anatomically optimised fit in the head and foot area guarantees better insulation and more comfort when sleeping; additional ventilation thanks to an extra zipper This 50D 100% nylon Ripstop outer material is breathable and windproof; draft collar and hood; can also be used as a cover; temperature range from 7°C to -10°C Warm sleeping bag with fluffy lining made from 100% polyester, bilateral full-length zippers; 2-way closure and pinch protection; can also be used as a cover Ultra light sleeping bag for tall people, ideal for backpacking and trekking; two zippers; weight: 1080g; Extra-long 198 cm; including compression bag
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Nanowave 35 Long, Mummy sleeping bag, extra long, light 3 seasons sleeping bag, ideal for camping and trekking, Crocodile, 198 cm 7648719
The mummy sleeping bag with synthetic Spirafil High Loft insulation for maximum warmth and life span of the sleeping bag; the perfect combination of heat, comfort and low weight Three-season sleeping bag with anatomically optimised fit in the head and foot area guarantees better insulation and more comfort when sleeping; additional ventilation thanks to an extra zipper This 50D 100% nylon Ripstop outer material is breathable and windproof; draft collar and hood; can also be used as a cover; temperature range from 7°C to -10°C Warm sleeping bag with fluffy lining made from 100% polyester, bilateral full-length zippers; 2-way closure and pinch protection; can also be used as a cover Ultra light sleeping bag for tall people, ideal for backpacking and trekking; two zippers; weight: 1080g; Extra-long 198 cm; including compression bag
prodImage
£113.54
Shipping: Free
Marmot NanoWave 35, Mummy sleeping bag, light 3 seasons sleeping bag, ideal for camping and trekking 38840
Features The mummy sleeping bag with synthetic Spirafil High Loft insulation for maximum warmth and life span of the sleeping bag; the perfect...
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: Free
Marmot NanoWave 35 Long, Mummy sleeping bag, extra long, light 3 seasons sleeping bag, ideal for camping and trekking 38850
prodImage
£177.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:152.4 cm
Body Length:213 cm
Weight:1.04 kg
Filling
Spirafil 60
Material
Polyester
Temperature Range
2°C

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot NanoWave 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel