Deuter Exosphere 0° SL

• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: artificial fiber
• Limit Temperature: 0°C
• Extreme Temperature: -5°C
• Body Width: 68 cm
• Body Length: 185 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Exosphere SL 0C/32F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women B0DP37CRGT
Body height up to ~175 cm Perfect insulation thanks to elaborate shingle construction with 1.3-fold overlap Thermo Stretch Comfort: comfortable sleep and quick warming thanks to a cosy inner and outer shell that can be stretched by 25% in width Compression bag BodyWarmer fleece inserts
prodImage
£137.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Dimensions
Body Width:68 cm
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L32 cm
Dimensions:L205 cm
Weight:995 g
Extreme Temperature
-5°C
Filling
artificial fiber
Limit Temperature
0°C
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
inestable
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/05/2020
|
fragil
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/03/2020
|
Screen cracks too easily
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/02/2020
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2020
|
iPhone XS
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/12/2019
|
Top !!!!!!
With reviews from

Deuter Exosphere 0° SL Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
3

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£138.13
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Exosphere +4° RV left
£124.99
Deuter Exosphere +4° RV leftCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight Pro
£108.95
Deuter Starlight ProCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£78.24
Deuter Little StarCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£145.24
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£78.94
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£24.99
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 9 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£84.41
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
£132.20
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Camper Lux Double
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier II
£121.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
£170.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
prodImage
£137.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel