Deuter Orbit +5° Regular

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
from £64.95to £69.952 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 9°C
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Filling: High-Loft Hollowfibre
• Limit Temperature: 5°C
• Extreme Temperature: -9°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Width: 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Orbit +5° Sleeping Bag: Granite/Steel 3701018-4330-6
Deuter Orbit +5° Sleeping Bag: Granite/Steel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Orbit +5 Sleeping Bag: Shale/Ink 3701122+5L4335
Deuter Orbit +5 Sleeping Bag: Shale/Ink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
9°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:75 cm
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W15 cm x L39 cm
Dimensions:L205 cm
Weight:900 g
Extreme Temperature
-9°C
Filling
High-Loft Hollowfibre
Limit Temperature
5°C
Material
Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.22
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 6 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£127.50
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£94.99
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
£189.99
Deuter Exosphere -6° ELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£56.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel