Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 II

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Left zip sleeping bag VAUDE Alpli 400 II MAG8565813
With this cosy sleeping bag for children, even the littlest ones will have fun on their next camping holiday. And there's a cherry on top: it grows along with its user! The Alpli 400 sleeping bag can be extended as the child grows. It is designed for boys and girls between 1.05 m and 1.35 m in height. The length is easily adjustable using a user-friendly zip system. Simply turn the foot of the sleeping bag inside out, close the zip and you're done. The Alpli 400 children's sleeping bag features a long zip on the side that can be operated from both the inside and the outside. Another advantage of this warm and cosy sleeping bag for kids is its narrower cut compared to adult sleeping bags, which means less ambient air needs to be warmed, providing better protection for little ones during cooler nights. The main materials and filling of this durable children's sleeping bag are made from 100% recycled polyester; great care has been taken to achieve maximum material efficiency during its pr...
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 Ii Syn Sleeping Bag Regular 45781
Features Dark cherry Product DescriptionWith this cuddly sleeping bag for children, even the smallest children have fun on their next camping...
prodImage
£98.26
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Pump Sack
£31.98
Vaude Pump SackCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Taurus 2P
£202.25
Vaude Taurus 2PCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van
£366.12
Vaude Drive VanCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£739.14
Vaude Badawi Long 6PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Wing
£197.11
Vaude Drive WingCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van XT 5P
£905.99
Vaude Drive Van XT 5PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mark UL 3P
£492.01
Vaude Mark UL 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£341.54
Vaude Hogan UL 2PCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£169.82
Vaude Campo Compact XTCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN II
£75.00
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Contour Lux
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Dreamlite 15C/59F
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sioux 400 II Syn
£65.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sioux 800 II (zip right)
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Navajo 500 SYN L II
£81.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 II
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£98.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel