Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN

• Comfort Temperature: 13°C
• Blanket sleeping bag
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-resistant, connectable
• Usage: Sleeping bag, blanket, poncho
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 100 II MAG8728985
1 season (for the summer months)square blanket shape, versatile usemainly made from recycled polyesterCompressible and lightweight sleeping bag blanket for camping trips or hostels or van life in more temperate regions. This lightweight sleeping bag blanket Navajo 100 particularly impresses with its versatility: it can be used as a spacious sleeping bag, bed cover, and warming poncho. The very lightweight sleeping bag can be paired with all other sleeping bag blankets from VAUDE, without being hindered by zips on the sleeping surface and with a clean entry/exit for each sleeper. The filling made of single-layer synthetic fibres saves weight while still providing enough insulation for summer nights. It continues to warm even when wet, and is ultra-breathable. When temperatures drop at night, the top section transforms into a 3D hood using a drawstring. The new outer material is lightweight, has a pleasant silky touch, and does not stick to the skin. Its Eco Finish without PFC is wa...
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Navajo 100 II MAG8728984
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Blanket sleeping bag
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-resistant, connectable
Usage: Sleeping bag, blanket, poncho
Washable: Machine washable
Comfort Temperature
13°C

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Pump Sack
£31.98
Vaude Pump SackCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Taurus 2P
£202.25
Vaude Taurus 2PCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£169.82
Vaude Campo Compact XTCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van
£442.60
Vaude Drive VanCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£680.35
Vaude Badawi Long 6PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Wing
£197.11
Vaude Drive WingCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van XT 5P
£906.49
Vaude Drive Van XT 5PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mark UL 3P
£492.01
Vaude Mark UL 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£342.66
Vaude Hogan UL 2PCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Sioux 400 II Syn
£65.08
Vaude Sioux 400 II SynCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 II
£68.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sioux 100 II SYN Zip left
£61.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit 0°
£83.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£74.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit 0° EL
£83.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel