Deuter Orbit +5° SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
from £94.991 offerManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping Bag
• Temperature Range: 9°C bis -9 °C°C
• Body Length: 170 cm
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Orbit SL +5C/41F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women B0DP38RCB2
Body height up to ~175 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own Inner pocket for valuables The raised footwell ensures greater comfort and freedom of movement Fluffy body warmer fleece inserts in SL sleeping bags in areas that are sensitive to the cold
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Length:170 cm
Weight:890 g
Temperature Range
9°C bis -9 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.22
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 6 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£127.50
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
£189.99
Deuter Exosphere -6° ELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier I
£93.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£103.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel