vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)

Price History
• Sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Zipper: Two-way, with safety straps
• Transport: Lightweight, with hanging loop and carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons
...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons vidaXL 94440
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Orange/Black 220x83cm Polyester 3-4 Season Adult Rectangular Light
Sleeping Bag Orange/Black 220x83cm Polyester 3-4 Season Adult Rectangular Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.20 / Unit
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Zipper: Two-way, with safety straps
Transport: Lightweight, with hanging loop and carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£44.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£40.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet Egyptian Cotton XL
£44.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£47.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel