vidaXL Dome family tent 11 person

Price History
• Group tent
• Max. Persons: 11
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W292 Centimetre x H190 Centimetre x D560 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x H23 cm x L58 cm
• Weight: 12.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dome family tent 11 person
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(green, 10-person) vidaXL Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof
This family tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
(blue, 10-person) vidaXL Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94566
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£249.59
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94567
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(grey and orange, 10-person) vidaXL Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94568
Family Tent Dome Camping Tent Patio Hiking Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£279.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W292 Centimetre x H190 Centimetre x D560 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x H23 cm x L58 cm
Weight:12.1 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:11
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dome family tent 11 person
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Spruce Falls 4
£227.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight Yurt
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dome family tent 11 person
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£249.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel