vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5x3 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5x3 m
from £29.99to £43.8514 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant
• Mounting: Stainless steel fasteners at each corner
• Includes 4 ropes, 1.5 m long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5x3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135205
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135260
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Cream vidaXL 135205
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m White vidaXL 135260
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Black vidaXL 135755
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135810
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Dark Green vidaXL 135480
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Dark Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Brown vidaXL 135810
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135425
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Taupe vidaXL 135425
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Taupe vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135095
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Anthracite vidaXL 135095
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135150
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Beige vidaXL 135150
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3 m Beige vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant
Mounting: Stainless steel fasteners at each corner
Includes 4 ropes, 1.5 m long

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5x3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5x3 m
vidaxluk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel