vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4 m (135757)

Price History
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 2.5 x 4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4 m (135757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x4 m BlackSunscreen Patio 135757
Protect yourself from sun and rain anywhere you want with this sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor...
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Dakota Fields Naplate 2.5m x 4m Rectangular Shade Sail U003558054
Protect yourself from sun and rain anywhere you want with this sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor spaces like your garden, terrace, playground or balcony. Made from PU coated oxford fabric, the sun sail will protect you from direct sunlight and rain. The fabric is specially treated, so it is mould and UV proof. The sunshade is easy to assemble thanks to the stainless steel fasteners at every corner and the included ropes. Good to know: Install 2 corners of the sails higher than the others to allow the water to run off. Dakota Fields
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135757
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, dimensions 2.5 x 4 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4 m (135757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4 m (135757)
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel