vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 5 m (135814)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Sunshade sail
- Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
- Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
- Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at all corners, including ropes
- Shape: Rectangular, Dimensions: 2.5 x 5 m
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 5 m (135814)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Tatonka Tarp 4 TC
£134.75

High Peak Tarp 2
£63.63

Tatonka Tarp 2
£62.65

Vango Family Shelter
£77.95

Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£289.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135814
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£43.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x5 m Brown vidaXL 135814
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x5 m Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails

£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sunshade sail |
| Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric |
| Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof |
| Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at all corners, including ropes |
| Shape: Rectangular, Dimensions: 2.5 x 5 m |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 5 m (135814)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products