vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94375)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94375)
from £23.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Storage Tent
• Material: 185T Polyester with PU Coating, Floor Material: PE
• Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Sealed Seams
• Setup and Takedown: Easy Assembly with Fiberglass Poles and Plug-in System
• Weight: 0.9 kg, Packed Size: 53.5 x 7 x 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Storage Tent 9-Compartment Organizer–Water- Blue 185T Taffeta–Camping/Hiking Gear Solution 125x50x68 cm
【Easy Setup】: Designed for hassle-free assembly, making it ideal for outdoor activities and garden storage 【Zippered Access】: Features a zippered door for secure storage of clothes, shoes, and accessories in any outdoor setting 【Portable Design】: Lightweight and foldable, with a carry bag for convenient transport to camping and hiking destinations 【Multiple Compartments】: Boasts 9 spacious compartments with stability plates for organizing camping essentials 【Water- Fabric】: Crafted from 185T taffeta with a PU coating, ensuring contents remain dry and protected
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Storage Tent, Lightweight Tent with 9 Compartments, Utility Tent for Camping Outdoor Picnic Backpacking, Storage Shelter, Blue Waterproof
【Easy Setup】: Designed for hassle-free assembly, making it ideal for outdoor activities and garden storage 【Zippered Access】: Features a zippered door for secure storage of clothes, shoes, and accessories in any outdoor setting 【Portable Design】: Lightweight and foldable, with a carry bag for convenient transport to camping and hiking destinations 【Multiple Compartments】: Boasts 9 spacious compartments with stability plates for organizing camping essentials 【Water- Fabric】: Crafted from 185T taffeta with a PU coating, ensuring contents remain dry and protected
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Storage Tent Bike Tent Outdoor Tent Shade 9 Compartments 185T Taffeta vidaXL 94375
Storage Tent Bike Tent Outdoor Tent Shade 9 Compartments 185T Taffeta vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Tent
Material: 185T Polyester with PU Coating, Floor Material: PE
Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Sealed Seams
Setup and Takedown: Easy Assembly with Fiberglass Poles and Plug-in System
Weight: 0.9 kg, Packed Size: 53.5 x 7 x 7 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping Organizer Tent 9 Compartments (94375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSR Annual Maintenance Kit
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LifeStraw Personal
£22.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Beach
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£26.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel