Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
from £36.952 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Lumbar Pillow
• Weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Lumbar Travel Pillow, Polyester, Nautical Blue B00HANX2VO
Self-inflating lumbar pillow is ideal for traveling, work, or bad seats anywhere Die-cut foam reduces pressure on the spine while also providing lateral support Valve is easy to operate with one hand making the level of support easy to adjust while in use Ultralight at just 3.6 oz (100 g) and packs down to 4 x 7 in (10 x 18 cm) making it perfect for any adventure Made in the USA
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Lumber Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment
Thermarest Lumber Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:99 g

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£48.08
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Drylite Towel XL
£35.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lite Seat
£31.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exped Widget
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£45.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
£34.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£39.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel