MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter

Price History
• Camping Coffee Press
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Weight: 53 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coffee Press Kit Reactor 1.0 1260
French press coffee or tea adapter kit for use with the MSR Reactor Stove (sold separately) Stainless steel disc and flexible perimeter gasket prevents grounds from escaping into coffee Easy to clean, and collapsible for easy packing Includes strainer disk, press rod, and pot cover Available in two sizes for either the 1 Liter (weighs 1.9 oz) or 1.7 Liter (weighs 2.3 oz) Reactor Stove (sold separately), Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cascade Designs Inc.
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Msr Reactor Coffee Press Kit 1L 06905
Stainless steel strainer Compatible with MSR Reactor 1.0L pot only Kit is collapsible; easy to pack and clean Kit includes strainer disc, press rod & pot-cover interface sleeve/knob Weight: 1.9oz (0.05kg), Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: MSR
prodImage
£25.95
£29.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MSR Coffee Press Kit Reactor 1.0L 06905
MSR Coffee Press Kit Reactor 1.0L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:53 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£394.73
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
£559.95
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£306.78
MSR Elixir 2Compare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£410.95
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£449.99
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR XGK-EX
£225.00
MSR XGK-EXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £3.95
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel