MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2

• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Nylon
• Water Column: 1,200 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 3,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2-Person Tent Dark Green MSR-06204-AMZ
DvivietÄ— palapinÄ— MSR Hubba Hubba NX - Žalia
prodImage
£559.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W279 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D213 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:H15 cm x L46 cm
Weight:1.72 kg
Tent
Material:Nylon
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:1,200 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:3,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba NX
£429.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£310.42
MSR Elixir 2Compare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 6 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£410.95
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£449.99
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR XGK-EX
£225.00
MSR XGK-EXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£551.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heimplanet The Cave
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£604.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£645.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Dome Family Tent 12 Person (94347)
£462.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heimplanet Fistral
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge IV
£660.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£559.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel