Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £154.95to £154.994 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Max. Persons: 3
• Dome tent for up to 3 people
• Material: polyester, PU-coated, fire-retardant, waterproof
• BlackOut technology reduces daylight by 99%
• Water column: 4500 mm, welded seams
• Packed dimensions: 57 x 19 x 19 cm, weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Tent Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut | Compact 3 Man Dome Tent | Special Darkened Bedroom | Lightweight Camping, Festival and Hiking Tent | 4500mm Waterproof | 3 Person | with Sewn-in Groundsheet B0DJ18HQF2
EXTRA-DARK BEDROOM: equipped with our patented BlackOut Technology, it blocks up to 99% of daylight from the bedroom to ensure you won't wake up with the light of the dawn FAST SET UP: Light but stable construction made out of highly flexible and light fiberglass poles which can also withstand strong winds; ideal for camping, hiking or festivals FEATURE-RICH: Air flaps provide optimal air circulation to prevent condensation in the tent; the compact awning is large enough to dry store luggage, equipment and shoes 100% WATER PROOF: 4500 mm water column in combination with taped seams and welded, sewn-in ground sheet makes this 3 man tent absolutely waterproof; UV Guard 50+ offers high UV protection Sleeping area 3.8 m²; awning 1.7 m², construction: inner tent first; pack size: 58 x 16 x 16 cm; weight 5.1 kg; water column 4,500 mm; including carry bag with a zipper, guylines and tent pegs
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Darwin 3+ BlackOut Tent 2209416
Coleman Darwin 3+ BlackOut Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut Tent 2209416
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut Tent 2209416
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dome tent for up to 3 people
Material: polyester, PU-coated, fire-retardant, waterproof
BlackOut technology reduces daylight by 99%
Water column: 4500 mm, welded seams
Packed dimensions: 57 x 19 x 19 cm, weight: 5.4 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JRC Defender Brolly
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Mesos 4
£165.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Atmos 3
£168.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Talos 4
£139.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Boulder 2
£172.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£172.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 3
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel