Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
Manufacturer: Coleman
- Mobile Cooler Box
- Cooling Technology: Passive
- Volume: 28 L
- Material: Plastic
- Cooling: Passive (maintains temperature)
- Suitable for 38 cans of 0.33 l and 2L bottle heights
- Cup holder in the lid
- PU insulation
Price History
1M 3M
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman
Popular Products

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99

Mobicool MCF 40
£199.00

Mobicool MCF 32
£149.00

Waeco TropiCool TC-35FL
£194.89

Mobicool MCF 60
£530.00

ANKER Solix EverFrost 2 40L
£649.00

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99

Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13

Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Coleman Fishing Camping Caravan 30QT Performance Tri Colour 28L Cooler Cool box 2000036083
Coleman Fishing Camping Caravan 30QT Performance Tri Colour 28L Cooler Cool box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman 28 Litre Tri Colour Performance Cooler Fishing Camping BBQ Sports Picnic 2000036083
Coleman 28 Litre Tri Colour Performance Cooler Fishing Camping BBQ Sports Picnic, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£52.24
Shipping: Free
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box | For Camping, Picnic, Travel & Outdoor Use, Keeps Chilled to 2 days | 28 L B08126BF1M
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Keeps contents chilled for up to 2 days thanks to PU foam insulation and angled corners, ideal for camping trips, road journeys and summer BBQs GENEROUS 28 L CAPACITY – Holds up to 38 cans with space for food and ice, making it a practical cooler box for family days out, picnics, festivals and beach trips DURABLE OUTDOOR BUILD – High-density HDPE inner and outer shell resists knocks in the car or campsite, delivering reliable performance for frequent travel and outdoor use MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong Have-A-Seat lid supports up to 110 kg and features two built-in cup holders to keep drinks secure and within reach at parties or campsites EASY PORTABILITY – Lightweight design with practical bow-style handle for easy carrying, while the hinged lid with snap lock ensures a secure seal to maintain cooling on the move

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Unisex Cool Box 30 QT, Large High Performance Cooler Box, Ice Box for Drinks, Blue, 28 Litres & G4GADGET 6 Pack 8CM Freezer Blocks Ice Brick Pack B0CFLLL5NH
Product 1: Lightweight portable chiller ice box with PU foam insulation to keep contents chilled for up to 2 days, works best when you keep chilled food/drinks along with ice cubes or freezer packs Product 1: Large capacity: 28 L capacity for food and drinks, 38 x 0,33 Litre cans can be stored inside; the cooler is perfect for long road trips, days spent on the campsite, or even sporting events Product 1: The convenient bail handle design make transportation a breeze no matter how much content you put in your cool box Product 1: We care about your safety; the cool box interior is BPA free and therefore safe to carry food, cold drinks and fruits (compliant to the EU food stuff regulation EN 12456) Product 2: Set of 6 Ice Brick Pack Block Blocks Freezer Cooler Bag Box Travel Picnic Product 2: Keep your food and drinks cool with this high quality ice packs Product 2: Small, compact size, ideal for lunch boxes, bags Product 2: Perfect for lunch boxes, sandwich bags, cool bags, hiking, camping, picnic etc

£55.37
£59.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coleman 30QT Tricolour Performance Cooler Blue 28L â Seat-capable (113kg), Ice Up to 2 Days, 3.13852E+12 3138522114992
Coleman 30QT Tricolour Performance Camping Cooler - Blue, 28L. Rugged, versatile cooler designed for weekend adventures and family outings. Keeps...

£57.70
£63.69
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Coleman 28 L Blue Performance Tri Colour Cooler Camping Outdoors Beverage 2000036083
Coleman 28 L Blue Performance Tri Colour Cooler Camping Outdoors Beverage, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£52.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Litres capacity, Large Cooler Box 2000036083
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Litres capacity, Large Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Litres capacity, Large Cooler Box 2000036083
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Litres capacity, Large Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Litres capacity & KEPLIN 6 Pack Home Freezer Blocks for Family - Long Lasting Reusable Ice Boards - Portable Cool Box Keeps Food, Drink, Lunchboxes Cooler B0BT98BGZ3
Product 1: Lightweight portable chiller ice box with PU foam insulation to keep contents chilled for up to 2 days, works best when you keep chilled food/drinks along with ice cubes or freezer packs Product 1: Large capacity: 28 L capacity for food and drinks, 38 x 0,33 Litre cans can be stored inside; the cooler is perfect for long road trips, days spent on the campsite, or even sporting events Product 1: The convenient bail handle design make transportation a breeze no matter how much content you put in your cool box Product 1: We care about your safety; the cool box interior is BPA free and therefore safe to carry food, cold drinks and fruits (compliant to the EU food stuff regulation EN 12456) Product 2: KEEP COOL LONGER - Using long-lasting gel, the Ice pack keeps your cooler bags freezer cold much longer. The easy-to-use freeze blocks stay cold for many hours to keep your food and drink cool and fresh even on hot days in summer. Product 2: REUSABLE AND EASY TO CLEAN - Our sturdy ice blocks are easily reusable. You just need to place them into the freezer overnight to get ice cold freezer blocks the next morning. The durable material is easy to wash by water or using also soap. Product 2: CHILL YOUR FOOD, DRINK AND LIFE - The versatile freezer blocks are ideal for cool boxes, cooler bags, lunch boxes, picnics, camping and travelling. The long-lasting ice blocks keep your food and drink cold over your journey. You can enjoy them everywhere you want. Product 2: LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE - Measuring 15.5 x 8.5 x 2.5cm, our mini-ice blocks are made of lightweight material. These fit right inside your lunch boxes and snack bags to keep your food and drinks cooler and fresh. You'll hardly even notice them on your journey!

£56.10
£60.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coleman Cool Box 30Qt Performance Cooler 28 Liter Capacity Large UK 2000036083
Cool Box 30Qt Performance Cooler 28 Liter Capacity Large UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 30Qt Tricolour Performance Cooler 2000036083
Coleman 30Qt Tricolour Performance Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Liter Capacity, 28 Litres, Blue 2000036083
Coleman Cool Box 30QT Performance Cooler, 28 Liter Capacity, 28 Litres, Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers

£87.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cooling: Passive (maintains temperature) |
| Suitable for 38 cans of 0.33 l and 2L bottle heights |
| Cup holder in the lid |
| PU insulation |
| Cooling performance: 2 days |
| Passive |
| Weight: | 2.5 kg |
|---|
| Plastic |
| 28 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products