Makita 198253-4

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 198253-4
from £69.00to £105.793 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 18 L
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W395 mm x H320 mm x D295 mm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 198253-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 198253-4 Cool Box Type 4 B071YG57T4
Ideal for helping to keep refreshments cool on site Sealed lid for contents to keep cool for hours Fits all existing Makpac Cases 20mm insulation for optimal performance 18 litre capacity 395mm x 295mm x 315mm Makpac shoulder strap included Capacity for 30 x 350ml cans Capacity for 20 x 500ml bottles, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 198253-4 Makpac Stackable Cooler Case Type 4 1982534
Makita 198253-4 Makpac Stackable Cooler Case Type 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKPAC Cool Box, Type 4, 18L - 198253-4 1982534
MAKPAC Cool Box, Type 4, 18L - 198253-4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£105.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W395 mm x H320 mm x D295 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Material
Plastic
Volume
18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 198253-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Fulmar 30L
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Cooler Bag XL Black (LH7003)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Smart Travel 20 l
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 8078
£81.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 20 L
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 198253-4
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£105.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel