Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled

Price History
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 47 L
• Anti-Bacterial System: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Polyethylene
• With wheels and height-adjustable telescopic handle
• With attached lid and snap lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L B09MKNF7VC
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 4 days, ideal for camping trips, beach days and summer barbecues in warm weather EASY TRANSPORT ANYWHERE – Durable wheels and telescopic handle allow smooth movement over grass, sand or uneven ground, making it simple for families to carry heavy loads on outdoor adventures GENEROUS 47 L CAPACITY – Spacious 50QT cooler holds large quantities of drinks, snacks and picnic essentials, making it suitable for group outings, road trips or keeping supplies chilled at the campsite MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong reinforced lid supports up to 113 kg and includes built-in cup holders, giving you a practical seat and stable surface for drinks during outdoor leisure time MESS-FREE DRAINING SYSTEM – Integrated no-tilt drain lets you remove melted ice water quickly without lifting, while secure snap-lock closure and HDPE construction help maintain temperature efficiently
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L CX041
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 4 days, ideal for camping trips, beach days and summer barbecues in warm weather EASY TRANSPORT ANYWHERE – Durable wheels and telescopic handle allow smooth movement over grass, sand or uneven ground, making it simple for families to carry heavy loads on outdoor adventures GENEROUS 47 L CAPACITY – Spacious 50QT cooler holds large quantities of drinks, snacks and picnic essentials, making it suitable for group outings, road trips or keeping supplies chilled at the campsite MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong reinforced lid supports up to 113 kg and includes built-in cup holders, giving you a practical seat and stable surface for drinks during outdoor leisure time MESS-FREE DRAINING SYSTEM – Integrated no-tilt drain lets you remove melted ice water quickly without lifting, while secure snap-lock closure and HDPE construction help maintain temperature efficiently
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L CX041
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 4 days, ideal for camping trips, beach days and summer barbecues in warm weather EASY TRANSPORT ANYWHERE – Durable wheels and telescopic handle allow smooth movement over grass, sand or uneven ground, making it simple for families to carry heavy loads on outdoor adventures GENEROUS 47 L CAPACITY – Spacious 50QT cooler holds large quantities of drinks, snacks and picnic essentials, making it suitable for group outings, road trips or keeping supplies chilled at the campsite MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong reinforced lid supports up to 113 kg and includes built-in cup holders, giving you a practical seat and stable surface for drinks during outdoor leisure time MESS-FREE DRAINING SYSTEM – Integrated no-tilt drain lets you remove melted ice water quickly without lifting, while secure snap-lock closure and HDPE construction help maintain temperature efficiently
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping , Festival 50QT, Free P&P 2000037211
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping , Festival 50QT, Free P&P, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled Cooler 47L 3000004954
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled Cooler 47L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L LONG-LASTING ICE...
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 4 Days | 47 L
prodImage
£161.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With wheels and height-adjustable telescopic handle
With attached lid and snap lock
With leak-proof drain
Cooling duration: keeps ice for up to 5 days
Anti-Bacterial System
Yes
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Material
Polyethylene
Volume
47 L
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

396 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
ice keeps for less then 24 hours We still like it a lot
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
Nice
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
Nice
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/10/2021
|
It works! It’s much cheaper than those other brands, and appears to work the same in maintaining that temp.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/10/2021
|
With reviews from

Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 396 reviews
5
277
4
31
3
33
2
13
1
42

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 28 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 5 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£115.00
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 7 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 16 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
£182.00
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG BK 16
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£96.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Pro 25 QT
£107.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£91.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£91.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nisbets Catering Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
wilkinson1843
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel