Outwell ECOcool 35 l

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
from £139.95to £169.994 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 35 L
• Cooling Functions: Cooling, Keep temperature, Keep Warm
• Material: Polyurethane
• Internal cooling compartments
• Optimal ventilation performance
• Energy-saving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL ECOCOOL 35L ELECTRIC COOL BOX 12V/230V SLATE GREY CAMPING PICNIC COOLER 590174
OUTWELL ECOCOOL 35L ELECTRIC COOL BOX 12V/230V SLATE GREY CAMPING PICNIC COOLER, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Outwell Ecocool 35 Litre 12V/230V Cool Box 270379C
Cools or warms EEI Classification Energy saving Antimicrobial properties Use at 12V or 230V
prodImage
£142.94
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey 35 12V/230V Cool Box 270379
Keep your food cool or warm with the Outwell ECOcool cool box, the perfect companion for your outdoor adventures. Dimensions: 52 x 32 x 43 cm
prodImage
£149.45
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey Coolbox 35L - Camping Travel Picnic Food Drink Cooler 590215
Outwell ECOcool Slate Grey Coolbox 35L - Camping Travel Picnic Food Drink Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Internal cooling compartments
Optimal ventilation performance
Energy-saving
Adjustable carrying handle
Split lid
Insulated
Car battery deep discharge protection
Two functions: ECOcool and max
Hidden and protected cable entry
Folding handle
Cooling and heating function
Cools 18 - 25° C below ambient temperature
Heats up to 50 - 60° C
Cooling Functions
Cooling, Keep temperature, Keep Warm
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:8 kg
Material
Polyurethane
Power Supply
12 Volt, 230 Volt
Volume
35 L

Price History

1M
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tristar KB-7540
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£142.94
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£149.45
Shipping: Free
leisureshop_genuine
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel