Outwell Sardis Lake

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Sardis Lake
from £79.75to £159.9922 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Folding sofa
• Load Capacity: Up to 240 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Frame: powder-coated steel
• Dimensions: H95 Centimetre x W125 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Sardis Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Camping Sofa Chair – Padded Double Outdoor Chair with Steel Frame, Carry Bag & Storage Pocket - For Camping, Garden, Outdoors, Sports (Chair) 151989
ULTRA PADDED CAMPING SOFA / CHAIR – Designed as a comfortable double outdoor chair for two people, offering significantly more space than standard camping chairs and creating a true sofa-style seating experience at the campsite, festival or in the garden. HIGH-STRENGTH STEEL FRAME – Built with a durable steel structure that supports up to 120kg per seat (Sofa supports a total 240kg), delivering excellent stability, long-term durability and reliable performance on a wide range of surfaces. THICK PADDED SEAT & BACKREST FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT – Generously cushioned seat and backrest enhance insulation and comfort, making it ideal for extended use during cool evenings, social gatherings or long relaxing sessions outdoors. INSTANT FOLDING DESIGN – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Opens and folds in seconds straight from the carry bag, allowing quick setup without tools or complicated instructions, perfect for hassle-free camping and travel. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Despite its generous size, the sofa remains lightweight and folds into a compact pack size, making it easy to carry, load into a car boot and store between trips. ERGONOMIC ARMRESTS FOR IMPROVED SUPPORT – Well-shaped armrests provide additional comfort and proper arm positioning, helping reduce fatigue and increase relaxation. REAR MESH STORAGE POCKET FOR ESSENTIALS – Integrated pocket on the back of the sofa provides convenient storage for small items such as phones, books, drinks or accessories. COMPACT PACKING SYSTEM WITH SECURE STRAP – Hook-and-loop strap keeps the sofa tightly packed when folded, preventing it from expanding in transit and maintaining a tidy pack size. INCLUDES DURABLE CARRY BAG – Supplied with a strong carry bag for easy storage and portability, allowing you to transport the sofa effortlessly to campsites, festivals or outdoor events. IDEAL FOR CAMPING, FESTIVALS & GARDENS – Perfect for couples, families and outdoor enthusiasts looking for a comfortable double chair for camping, caravanning, beach trips, fishing and garden lounging.
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Furniture Sardis Lake Chair 470474
Outwell Folding Furniture Sardis Lake Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
Outwell Sardis Lake Chair - Comfort Padded Camping Chair - 2026 NEW 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Chair - Comfort Padded Camping Chair - 2026 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Camping Sofa Chair – Padded Double Outdoor Chair with Steel Frame, Carry Bag & Storage Pocket - For Camping, Garden, Outdoors, Sports (Sofa) 470287
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Relax Sardis Lake Foldable Camping Chair Grey 5709388076731
The Outwell Relax Sardis Lake Foldable Camping Chair features thick seat and backrest padding for improved insulation and comfort. A powder coated...
prodImage
£129.95
£136.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair Padded Foldable 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair Padded Foldable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair Padded Foldable 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair Padded Foldable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE CHAIR PADDED FOLDING OUTDOOR SEAT CAMPING FESTIVAL 470474
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE CHAIR PADDED FOLDING OUTDOOR SEAT CAMPING FESTIVAL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE CAMPING FOLDING CHAIR PADDED OUTDOOR SEAT FESTIVAL GARDEN 470474
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE CAMPING FOLDING CHAIR PADDED OUTDOOR SEAT FESTIVAL GARDEN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Chair | Camping & Garden 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Chair | Camping & Garden, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Furniture Sardis Lake Sofa 470287
Outwell Folding Furniture Sardis Lake Sofa, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Outwell Sardis Lake Sofa Double Chair Camping Caravan Garden Chair 2026 Model
Outwell Sardis Lake Sofa Double Chair Camping Caravan Garden Chair 2026 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair Camping 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair Camping 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE SOFA 2 PERSON FOLDABLE CAMPING LIGHTWEIGHT CHAIR & CARRY BAG 470287
OUTWELL SARDIS LAKE SOFA 2 PERSON FOLDABLE CAMPING LIGHTWEIGHT CHAIR & CARRY BAG, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Sofa 470383
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Sofa, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Double Chair 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Double Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Padded Foldable Two Seater Sofa Chair 470287, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Sofa 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Camping Sofa, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Camping Sofa 470287
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Camping Sofa, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Portable Camping Chair (Grey) PAIR 470474
Outwell Sardis Lake Folding Portable Camping Chair (Grey) PAIR, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H95 Centimetre x W125 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Weight:8.1 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Frame: powder-coated steel
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 240 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Sardis Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
cambridgecampervans
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel