Helinox Beach Chair

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Beach Chair
from £119.99to £191.099 offersManufacturer: Helinox
• Beach chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 145 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Packed dimensions: 47 x 12 x 14 cm
• Seat Area Width: 59 Centimetre
• Seat Height: 27 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H80 Centimetre x W59 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helinox Beach Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Multi Block 2023) SUNSET CHAIR
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Multi Block 2023), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Mustard ) SUNSET CHAIR
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Mustard ), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Beach Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Seat, Lightweight, Foldable Comfort, Flat Feet Prevent Sinking in Sand, Sustainable Materials Weighing 3.75 lbs(1.7 kg), Black 10003707
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line that distributes weight more evenly, delivering better support and all-day comfort for lounging, reading, or relaxing by the water BEACH-READY STABILITY: Low-profile, lightweight design with splayed legs and flat feet keeps the chair stable and prevents sinking, so you stay level and comfortable on soft sand BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs provide lasting stability and durability, built to handle sun exposure, saltwater air, and repeated use FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and reliable every time PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy carrying, with an integrated side pocket to keep essentials close
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Beach Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Seat, Lightweight, Foldable Comfort, Flat Feet Prevent Sinking in Sand, Sustainable Materials, 3.75 lbs(1.7 kg), Biscay Green 10003708
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line that distributes weight more evenly, delivering better support and all-day comfort for lounging, reading, or relaxing by the water BEACH-READY STABILITY: Low-profile, lightweight design with splayed legs and flat feet keeps the chair stable and prevents sinking, so you stay level and comfortable on soft sand BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs provide lasting stability and durability, built to handle sun exposure, saltwater air, and repeated use FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and reliable every time PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy carrying, with an integrated side pocket to keep essentials close
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (Sandy Yellow) Foldable Camping Chair Outdoor Helinox Chairs Camping Equipment Chair Fishing Picnic Beach Folding Chair
Specification: withBallFootCovers::Yes; UseSize::41x31x71cm; StorageSize::37x9cm; NetWeight::about0.88kg; Name::campingbeachfoldingchair;...
prodImage
£168.56
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (Green) Foldable Camping Chair Outdoor Helinox Chairs Camping Equipment Chair Fishing Picnic Beach Folding Chair
prodImage
£168.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Pelican ) SUNSET CHAIR
Helinox Beach Camping Chair (Pelican ), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Beach Chair (re), Packable Outdoor Furniture, Summer Vacation Seat, Lightweight, Foldable Comfort, Flat Feet Prevent Sinking in Sand, Sustainable Materials Weighing 3.75 lbs(1.7 kg), Blue Mesh 10003709
ENHANCED COMFORT: Redesigned with a second tension line that distributes weight more evenly, delivering better support and all-day comfort for lounging, reading, or relaxing by the water BEACH-READY STABILITY: Low-profile, lightweight design with splayed legs and flat feet keeps the chair stable and prevents sinking, so you stay level and comfortable on soft sand BUILT-TO-LAST FRAME: Strong DAC aluminum alloy and reinforced nylon resin hubs provide lasting stability and durability, built to handle sun exposure, saltwater air, and repeated use FAST, EASY SETUP: Shock-corded poles snap into place and molded corner pockets improve pole support, making assembly quick, intuitive, and reliable every time PORTABLE & FUNCTIONAL: Compact, collapsible frame packs small for easy carrying, with an integrated side pocket to keep essentials close
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Beach Chair Lightweight, Lower-Profile, Compact, Collapsible Camping Chair, Black, with Pockets 12651R2
Helinox Beach Chair Lightweight, Lower-Profile, Compact, Collapsible Camping Chair, Black, with Pockets
prodImage
£191.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:59 Centimetre
Seat Height:27 Centimetre
Dimensions:H80 Centimetre x W59 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Weight:1.47 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Packed dimensions: 47 x 12 x 14 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 145 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Helinox Beach Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£449.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Helinox Personal ShadeCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£72.00
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Beach Chair
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel