Helinox Speed Stool

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Speed Stool
from £72.00to £89.993 offersManufacturer: Helinox
• Folding Stool
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Stuff sack
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Speed Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Speed Stool in Cyan/Black 14501
Helinox Speed Stool in Cyan/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Speed Stool | Ultralight, Collapsible, Packable, Portable Stool for Camping, Backpacking, Hiking (Black) 14501
Weighing just 1 lb (470g), the Helinox Speed Stool packs small, travels anywhere, and provides a seat up and off the ground wherever you are Advanced proprietary DAC aluminum alloy frame delivers maximum strength with minimal weight, supporting up to 220lbs (100kg) Comfortable, supportive seat made from durable, UV-resistant polyester for years of use Sets up and breaks down quickly and easily with self-assembling poles and pre-attached seat; includes carry sack for travel Assembled Speed Stool dimensions 9.5D x 14W x 11H inches; packed dimensions 16.5L x 3.5W x 3.5H inches
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Tactical Speed Stool Chair Camping Outdoors (Multicam) (RRP £135)
Helinox Tactical Speed Stool Chair Camping Outdoors (Multicam) (RRP £135), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Stuff sack
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Speed Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£449.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 8 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Helinox Personal ShadeCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Domingo
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Roblin M
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Observer
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Square camping table
£68.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Speed Stool
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel