Outwell Casilda XL

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Casilda XL
from £58.95to £110.996 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Folding chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Packed width: 37 cm
• Packed depth: 23 cm
• Packed height: 105 cm
• Seat Height: 40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Casilda XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Casilda XL Folding Chair 470465
Outwell Casilda XL Folding Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Casilda XL Black Chair 470465
Outwell Casilda XL Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Casilda Moon Chair – Padded Folding Camping Chair with Steel Frame, Lightweight Outdoor Lounge Chair - Ultra Comfortable Padding - Suitable for Camping, Garden, Beach (Casilda XL) 470465
WRAPAROUND PADDED COMFORT – Thick, plush cushioning on the seat and backrest creates a cosy wraparound shape that supports your back, sides and lower body, delivering far greater comfort than standard camping chairs. STRONG STEEL FRAME – High-strength, powder-coated steel frame provides excellent stability and durability, safely supporting up to 120kg for reliable everyday outdoor use. QUICK FOLD DESIGN – Opens and folds in seconds with no assembly required, allowing you to set up or pack away effortlessly at the campsite, in the garden or at festivals. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE – Weighing just 4.5kg and supplied with a practical carry bag, the chair is easy to lift, transport and store between trips. PREMIUM POLYESTER FABRIC – Soft-touch 100% polyester fabric with subtle logo embossing delivers a comfortable seating surface while remaining tough and weather-resistant. COMPACT PACK SIZE – Folds down neatly to 25 x 21 x 85cm, making it easy to fit into car boots, caravans, tents or storage cupboards. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE – Ideal for camping, caravanning, festivals, beach trips, picnics or relaxing in the garden, offering a premium seating option anywhere. COMFORTABLE SEATING HEIGHT – Low-profile seat height of 35cm provides a relaxed lounging position, perfect for campfires, socialising or unwinding after a long day outdoors.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Casilda XL Black Chair 470465
Outwell Casilda XL Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Casilda XL Chair 470236
Outwell Casilda XL Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Casilda XL Moon Camping Chair Black 470465
Outwell Folding Casilda XL Moon Camping Chair Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H90 Centimetre x W104 Centimetre x D63 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Packed width: 37 cm
Packed depth: 23 cm
Packed height: 105 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Casilda XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Packaway Camping Cot
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£60.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel