vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
from £80.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Camping table set: 1 table and 6 stools
• Material: Aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, steel tubing, Oxford fabric
• Height adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
• Load capacity: table up to 30-50 kg, stools up to 70-80 kg
• Foldable with carrying handle for easy transport
Show all product details
Best Prices
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.40 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table Set 6 Stools Height Adjustable 180x60cm Hiking 41329
This foldable camping table set consists of 1 foldable table and 6 foldable stools. Thanks to the practical carrying handle and the adjustable...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table 180x60cm White MDF Top Aluminium Frame Height Adjustable
Foldable Camping Table 180x60cm White MDF Top Aluminium Frame Height Adjustable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£100.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.40 / Unit
Foldable Camping Table Set with 6 Stools Height Adjustable 180x60cm vidaXL 41329
Foldable Camping Table Set with 6 Stools Height Adjustable 180x60cm vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table set: 1 table and 6 stools
Material: Aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, steel tubing, Oxford fabric
Height adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
Load capacity: table up to 30-50 kg, stools up to 70-80 kg
Foldable with carrying handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
£79.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£100.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.40 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel