Robens PrimaVapour 60

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens PrimaVapour 60
from £74.99to £106.524 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Air Bed
• Self-Inflating: No
• Material: Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Primaloft filling
• R-value: 2.2 (2°C)
• Package Dimensions: W9 cm x L27 cm
• Dimensions: H6 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x L190 cm
• Weight: 575 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens PrimaVapour 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultralight Insulated Sleep Mat - Robens PrimaVapour 60 Inflatable Sleeping Mat 310079
Ultralight Insulated Sleep Mat - Robens PrimaVapour 60 Inflatable Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Robens PrimaVapour 60 Airbed 310079
Robens PrimaVapour 60 Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Robens PrimaVapour 60 Airbed 310079
Specifications: Fabric: 20D 390T polyester with double line square ripstop, 100% polyester - TPU coated Size: 190 x 55 x 6 cm (LxWxH) Filling:...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Prima Vapour 60 inflatable sleeping mattress SKU: 310079
Robens Prima Vapour 60 inflatable sleeping mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£106.52
£109.21
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W9 cm x L27 cm
Dimensions:H6 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x L190 cm
Weight:575 g
Material
Material:Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Other
Primaloft filling
R-value: 2.2 (2°C)
Properties
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
Robens PrimaVapour 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double
£73.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£75.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
summitsonline
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£106.52
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel