Coleman Extra Durable Double

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Extra Durable Double
from £73.94to £94.996 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Air Bed
• Set Consisting of: Air mattress, carrying bag
• Load Capacity: Up to 295 kg
• Self-Inflating: No
• Material: Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre x W137 Centimetre x L198 cm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Extra Durable Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed - Blue, One Size B01MZI4ZAO
Inflatable air mattress for 2 people; perfect for tents, caravans or as an additional guest bed at home; more comfortable than a camping mat; the bed folds easily and compactly for storage and travel Single height inflatable bed with 40 inch air coil provides more strength and strength International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£73.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable Double Camping Airbed / Mattress - 198 x 137 x 22 cm 2000031638
Coleman Extra Durable Double Camping Airbed / Mattress - 198 x 137 x 22 cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed Camping Guest Mattress Sleepover Hiking 2000031638
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed Camping Guest Mattress Sleepover Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed Camping Guest Mattress Sleepover Hiking 2000031638
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed Camping Guest Mattress Sleepover Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable DOUBLE Blow Up Inflatable Airbed 198 x 137 x 22cm -BLUE 2000031638
Coleman Extra Durable DOUBLE Blow Up Inflatable Airbed 198 x 137 x 22cm -BLUE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Extra Durable Double Airbed - Blue, One Size UK 2000031638
Extra Durable Double Airbed - Blue, One Size UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre x W137 Centimetre x L198 cm
Weight:2.8 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 295 kg
Self-Inflating:No
Set Consisting of
Air mattress, carrying bag

Price History

1M
Coleman Extra Durable Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Speed Stool
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Domingo
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£75.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double
prodImage
£73.94
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel