Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT

Price History
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 94 L
• Cooling Functions: Cooling
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Polyurethane
• Roll bar
• Pull handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coleman 100QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 5 Days | 94 L 2000037216-1
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 5 days, ideal for camping trips, beach days and summer barbecues in warm weather EASY TRANSPORT ANYWHERE – Durable wheels and handle allow smooth movement over grass, sand or uneven ground, making it simple for families to carry heavy loads on outdoor adventures GENEROUS 94 L CAPACITY – Spacious 100QT cooler holds large quantities of drinks, snacks and picnic essentials, making it suitable for group outings, road trips or keeping supplies chilled at the campsite MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong reinforced lid supports up to 113 kg and includes built-in cup holders, giving you a practical seat and stable surface for drinks during outdoor leisure time MESS-FREE DRAINING SYSTEM – Integrated no-tilt drain lets you remove melted ice water quickly without lifting, while secure snap-lock closure and HDPE construction help maintain temperature efficiently
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman 100QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 5 Days | 94 L 2000037216-1
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION – Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 5 days, ideal for camping trips, beach days and summer barbecues in warm weather EASY TRANSPORT ANYWHERE – Durable wheels and handle allow smooth movement over grass, sand or uneven ground, making it simple for families to carry heavy loads on outdoor adventures GENEROUS 94 L CAPACITY – Spacious 100QT cooler holds large quantities of drinks, snacks and picnic essentials, making it suitable for group outings, road trips or keeping supplies chilled at the campsite MULTI-FUNCTION LID DESIGN – Strong reinforced lid supports up to 113 kg and includes built-in cup holders, giving you a practical seat and stable surface for drinks during outdoor leisure time MESS-FREE DRAINING SYSTEM – Integrated no-tilt drain lets you remove melted ice water quickly without lifting, while secure snap-lock closure and HDPE construction help maintain temperature efficiently
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Xtreme Cooler 100QT Wheeled Large Camping Coolbox Fishing 2000037216
Coleman Xtreme Cooler 100QT Wheeled Large Camping Coolbox Fishing 2000037216, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Xtreme Marine 100QT Cooler with Wheels | Large 94-Liter Ice Box PU Foam Insulation | Portable Thermal Box | Perfect for Camping, Festivals, and Fishing B01N4S6Y6C
Marine Coolers are designed specifically for use in the hot sun - a must-have for fishermen. Extreme technology uses an insulated lid and extra insulation in the walls for longer ice retention UV Guard reflective colour additives protect the cooler, fighting against yellow discoloration and cracking caused by sun exposure. Very robust cool box with strong handles for assured durability and easy portability. Cup holders molded into the lid keep drinks close and cold. We care about your safety! High quality made in the USA. The cool box interior is BPA free and therefore safe to carry food, cold drinks & fruits (compliant to the EU Food Stuff regulation EN 12456) Dimensions (Outer/Inner): 92 x 42 x 44 / 79 x 33 x 29 cm; Weight 7.4 kg; Material (Outer/Inner): HDPE, BPA free; Insulation PU foam; Capacity 90 L; Ice Retention: 5 Days
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman 100QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 5 Days | 94 L
Coleman 100QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor Use, Retains Ice for up to 5 Days | 94 L LONG-LASTING ICE...
prodImage
£240.10
£242.07
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Coleman 100QT Xtreme Wheeled Cooler Box | For Camping, Beach, Picnic & Outdoor U
LONG-LASTING ICE RETENTION - Advanced PU foam insulation in lid and body keeps food and drinks chilled for up to 5 days, ideal for camping trips,
prodImage
£253.82
£257.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Roll bar
Pull handle
Also usable as a seat
Cooling Functions
Cooling
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W92 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Weight:10.6 kg
Material
Plastic, Polyurethane
Volume
94 L
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Great cooler box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Just fantastic
Keeps thing cool for days
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
So I tested this while camping. I put 10 bags of ice in it and placed food, drinks in with the ice. The last piece of ice melted on day 5. This is a great buy but just remember to close the lid properly every time else it will...View More not stay cool for long.View Less
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
Kept my beers so cold I caught frostbite
Huge Amazing Cooler Box: Faulty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
Absolutely good looking product. Huge!! So big that it took most boot space in my Discovery. Lots of space to store things. Sadly mine came with a defect that right out of the box the wheel fell off. Dam. With the size of this...View More thing I would have thought the wheels would have been super good - not just fall off with the box still empty!! Nope - this one is going back. Again, sadly it appears I must pay for the return. Paid £13 to send it back by Royal Maill. No thank you Amazon, I don’t need aView Less
Superb
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2023
|
Absolutely worth every penny. Bought this for a garden party and i wish I’d bought it years ago! Ice stayed intact for over 3 days. Brilliant
With reviews from

Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 26 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£115.00
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 7 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 15 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
£182.00
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar Combo 2-piece
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Pro 55 QT
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£173.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Xtreme Marine 70QT
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel