Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT

Price History
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 52 L
• Material: Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Dimensions: W65.5 Centimetre x H35.2 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COLEMAN COOL BOX SNAP N GO BLUE 55QT SAPPHIRE 2229731
COLEMAN COOL BOX SNAP N GO BLUE 55QT SAPPHIRE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
COLEMAN COOLBOX SNAP N GO BLUE 55QT SAPPHIRE 2229731
COLEMAN COOLBOX SNAP N GO BLUE 55QT SAPPHIRE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.95 / Unit
Coleman Snap 'N Go 55QT Collapsible Cooler | Insulated Hard Coolerbox | 52 L Capacity | Keeps Ice for 2 Days | Removable Inner Liner | Ideal for Picnic, Camping and Travel B0G13N46X7
COLLAPSIBLE COOLER: The Snap ‘N Go technology makes the cooler collapse to 1/3 of its size and expand back to full size in seconds; Easy storage; Perfect for apartments, car trunks, or small spaces LARGE CAPACITY & HIGH PERFORMANCE: With a 52-liter capacity, the cooler keeps ice up to 2 days and offers space to holds drinks and food without taking up extra space when collapsed ANTIBACTERIAL: The removable inner liner with antibacterial treatment prevents the development of odours and the formation of fungi and mould; perfect for a hassle-free cleaning EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy side handles for easy transport; Full PU foam insulation for high cooling performance; Leakproof chillin DIMENSIONS Open: 66 x 35 x 36 cm; Folded: 66 x 35 x 12 cm; Weight 8.7 kg; Keeps ice up to 2 days; Capacity: 52 L; Outer material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 55QT 62LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229731
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 55QT 62LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229731, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£169.99
£175.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 55QT Compact Space Efficient
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 55QT Compact Space Efficient, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£179.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Snap N Go 55QT Collapsible Cooler Box 2229731
Coleman Snap N Go 55QT Collapsible Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.5 Centimetre x H35.2 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
Weight:8.7 kg
Material
Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
Volume
52 L

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 26 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£115.00
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 7 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 15 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar Combo 2-piece
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£173.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme Marine 70QT
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.95 / Unit
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel