Coleman Convoy 55QT

Price History
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 53 L
• Cooler box
• Capacity: 53 liters
• Cooling performance: 4 days
• Premium PU full foam insulation
• Antibacterial additive, stainless steel hinges, rubber closures, bottle opener, water drain, rope handles
• Internal dimensions: 56x36x32 cm, External dimensions: 65x37x44 cm, Weight: 5.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 55QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites B0D4ZBHFK2
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 4 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 4 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals HUGE CAPACITY: With a 53-liter capacity, the cooler box offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 large rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 56 x 36 x 32 cm, outside 66x38x44 cm; weight 5.7kg, keeps ice up to 4 days; capacity 52 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites 553002210
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 4 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 4 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals HUGE CAPACITY: With a 53-liter capacity, the cooler box offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 large rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 56 x 36 x 32 cm, outside 66x38x44 cm; weight 5.7kg, keeps ice up to 4 days; capacity 52 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 55QT Coolbox 53L Caravan Camping Cooler Picnic Beach 2193725
Coleman Convoy 55QT Coolbox 53L Caravan Camping Cooler Picnic Beach 2193725, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Cooler
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites 553002210
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 4 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks and food cold for up to 4 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals HUGE CAPACITY: With a 53-liter capacity, the cooler box offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 large rope handles for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 56 x 36 x 32 cm, outside 66x38x44 cm; weight 5.7kg, keeps ice up to 4 days; capacity 52 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
COLEMAN COOL BOX CONVOY 55QT HEAVY DUTY CAMPING COOLER
COLEMAN COOL BOX CONVOY 55QT HEAVY DUTY CAMPING COOLER, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box...
prodImage
£186.31
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
prodImage
£193.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
COLEMAN COOLER CONVOY 55QT HEAVY DUTY CAMPING COOLBOX 2193725
COLEMAN COOLER CONVOY 55QT HEAVY DUTY CAMPING COOLBOX, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Coleman Convoy 55QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 53 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 4 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
prodImage
£201.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler box
Capacity: 53 liters
Cooling performance: 4 days
Premium PU full foam insulation
Antibacterial additive, stainless steel hinges, rubber closures, bottle opener, water drain, rope handles
Internal dimensions: 56x36x32 cm, External dimensions: 65x37x44 cm, Weight: 5.7 kg
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
53 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 55QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 28 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 14 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
£57.70
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler BoxCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£120.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Pro 25 QT
£107.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£91.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£91.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Cooler
EuroCarParts
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel