Outwell Fulmar 60L

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Fulmar 60L
from £98.99to £119.957 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 60 L
• Material: Foam, Polyurethane, Stainless Steel
• Passive
• Adjustable handles
• Four cup holders in the lid
• Built-in drain valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Fulmar 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Fulmar 60 Litre Large Picnic Camping Food Drink Beer Cool Box Cooler 590150
Outwell Fulmar 60 Litre Large Picnic Camping Food Drink Beer Cool Box Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fulmar Camping / Beach / Festival Coolbox Cooler 60 Litre 590150
Outwell Fulmar Camping / Beach / Festival Coolbox Cooler 60 Litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Created OUTWELL cooler box - all-weather outdoor gear (088659) 590150
Stability: All-weather design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Protection: Durable Polypropylene construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Convenience: Smart sizing (357 mm reference) and a clean look in Blue. Versatility: Includes Cooler box, shoulder strap for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Durability: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (088659)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L Cool Box Cooler Keeps upto 5 Days 590150-OAS
Outwell Fulmar 60L Cool Box Cooler Keeps upto 5 Days, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fulmar 60L Cool Box Cooler Keeps upto 5 Days 590150
Outwell Fulmar 60L Cool Box Cooler Keeps upto 5 Days, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fulmar 60 Litre Cool Ice box Cooler Picnic Camping Food Drink 590150
Outwell Fulmar 60 Litre Cool Ice box Cooler Picnic Camping Food Drink 590150, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fulmar 60L Coolbox / Cooler 590150
Outwell Fulmar 60L Coolbox / Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Passive
Adjustable handles
Four cup holders in the lid
Built-in drain valve
Two buckles to secure the lid
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Weight:4.9 kg
Material
Foam, Polyurethane, Stainless Steel
Volume
60 L

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Fulmar 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tristar KB-7540
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin KB 2923
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8078
£81.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
mgd_products
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
campervan_bits
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel