Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
from £149.94to £169.996 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 42 L
• Material: Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Dimensions: W61.6 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D33.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 45QT Compact Space Efficient
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box 45QT Compact Space Efficient, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Snap N Go 45QT Collapsible Cooler Box 2229733
Coleman Snap N Go 45QT Collapsible Cooler Box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Snap N Go Collapsible Cool Box, 45QT, 42L, Holds 76 Cans, 55 Hours Cold, Waterproof Removable Liner, for Camping and Outdoor Use 157232
COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN: Folds down to just 1/3 of its open size in under 10 seconds, making it ideal for beach days, picnics, and camping trips. IMPRESSIVE CAPACITY: Holds up to 76 cans with a generous 45 QT (42L) capacity, with dimensions of H33 x L62 x W33 cm when upright. 55 HOURS COLD: Fully insulated lid and body keep ice cold for up to 55 hours, ensuring your drinks stay refreshingly chilled throughout your adventure. EASY TO CLEAN: Features a waterproof removable liner that can be taken out quickly for hassle-free cleaning after every use. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Folds flat to just 11 cm in height (H11 x L62 x W33 cm) for easy storage and transport, and weighs 7 kg with carry handles for convenience.
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Snap 'N Go 45QT Collapsible Cooler | Insulated Hard Cooler | 42 L Capacity | Keeps Ice for 2 Days | Removable Inner Liner | Space-Saving Cool Ice Box | Ideal for Picnic, Camping and Travel B0G13NCNZY
COLLAPSIBLE COOLER: The Snap ‘N Go technology makes the cooler collapse to 1/3 of its size and expand back to full size in seconds; Easy storage; Perfect for apartments, car trunks, or small spaces LARGE CAPACITY & HIGH PERFORMANCE: With a 42-liter capacity, the cooler keeps ice up to 2 days and offers space to holds drinks and food without taking up extra space when collapsed ANTIBACTERIAL: The removable inner liner with antibacterial treatment prevents the development of odours and the formation of fungi and mould; perfect for a hassle-free cleaning EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 sturdy side handles for easy transport; Full PU foam insulation for high cooling performance; Leakproof chillin DIMENSIONS Open: 62 x 33 x 33 cm; Folded: 62 x 33 x 11 cm; Weight 7.4 kg; Keeps ice up to 2 days; Capacity: 42 L; Outer material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 45QT 42LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229733
Coleman Cooler Snap-N-Go 45QT 42LTR Folding Collapsible Hard Cool Box - 2229733, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman 2229733 Snap N Go 45QT - Blue Saphire
Coleman 2229733 Snap N Go 45QT - Blue Saphire, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61.6 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D33.3 Centimetre
Weight:7.4 kg
Material
Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
Volume
42 L

Price History

1M
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Waterfall 5 Deluxe
£229.00
Coleman Waterfall 5 DeluxeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
clarms-6746
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel