Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
from £129.99to £238.966 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Event tent
• With wall pocket
• Fire retardant
• UV protection
• Attachment: With tent pegs
• Including guy ropes
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, Steel
• Water Column: 600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Camping Shelter 12 x 12 Outdoor Living Space Garden Event Large 2000034471
Coleman Camping Shelter 12 x 12 Outdoor Living Space Garden Event Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter L 12 x 12 Outdoor Living Space Camping Garden 2000034471
Coleman Event Shelter L 12 x 12 Outdoor Living Space Camping Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter L | Gazebo for Garden Party & Camping, Open Sides & Steel Frame | 3.65 x 3.65 m B00691GL2A
UV PROTECTION YOU CAN TRUST – SPF50 UVGuard canopy fabric blocks harmful rays during camping trips, garden parties or sporting events, helping protect skin while enjoying long hours outdoors RELIABLE LIGHT RAIN COVER – WeatherTec canopy helps shield against passing showers, keeping your group dry at weekend picnics or festivals without trapping heat thanks to ventilated roof design QUICK AND STABLE SET-UP – Strong steel frame with secure PVC plug connections allows fast assembly, while foot anchor points enable pegging or screwing down for added stability in outdoor spaces SPACIOUS SHADED AREA – Generous 13 m² shelter creates a large covered zone for seating, dining or socialising, with high head height for standing comfortably and open sides for airflow ADAPTABLE FOR ANY EVENT – Compatible with optional sidewalls and doors for added privacy and weather protection, ideal for camping, garden gatherings, sports days or temporary outdoor setups
prodImage
£142.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Event Shelter Gazebo Sun Shade Garden & Camping Medium Large & XL COL200003447VAR
Coleman Event Shelter Gazebo Sun Shade Garden & Camping Medium Large & XL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter Gazebo Sun Shade Garden & Camping Medium Large & XL COL200003447VAR
Coleman Event Shelter Gazebo Sun Shade Garden & Camping Medium Large & XL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman event shelter gazebo Large 12 ft x 12ft 3.65 x 3.65m New with bag
Coleman event shelter gazebo Large 12 ft x 12ft 3.65 x 3.65m New with bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£238.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With wall pocket
Fire retardant
UV protection
Attachment: With tent pegs
Including guy ropes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 Centimetre x D360 Centimetre x H218 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W31 cm x H29 cm x L99 cm
Weight:15.9 kg
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane, Steel
Sun Protection Factor (SPF)
50
Water Column
600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 7 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£150.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
leisure-depot
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.67
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel