vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 3.5 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 3.5 m
from £27.99to £50.5814 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun Shade Sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: Mold-resistant, UV-resistant, water-repellent
• Shape: Rectangular
• Mounting: Integrated stainless steel fittings and ropes included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 3.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135756
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135206
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Cream vidaXL 135206
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Black vidaXL 135756
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135481
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135426
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Dark Green vidaXL 135481
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Dark Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Taupe vidaXL 135426
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Taupe vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£37.06
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135811
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Terracotta vidaXL 135371
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Terracotta vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m White vidaXL 135261
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Brown vidaXL 135811
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Anthracite vidaXL 135096
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Beige vidaXL 135151
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x3.5 m Beige vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun Shade Sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: Mold-resistant, UV-resistant, water-repellent
Shape: Rectangular
Mounting: Integrated stainless steel fittings and ropes included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 3.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 3.5 m
vidaxluk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel