vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² square 3x3 m

Price History
• Sun sail
• Material: High-density polyethylene (HDPE)
• Features: UV-resistant, impactand scratch-proof
• Mounting: Integrated stainless steel fasteners, included ropes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² square 3x3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL 4002021
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
(sand, 3 x 3 m) vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent
Createalittleshelterfromthesun,anywhereyouwant,withthisHDPEsunshadesail. ...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL 4001966
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
(light grey, 3 x 3 m) vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Artington 4m x 4m Square Shade Sail VDBD5889_65288451
Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor spaces such as your garden, terrace, playground or balcony. The sun sail, made from 100% HDPE (high-density polyethylene), protects you from direct sunlight, allows enough wind and is water permeable. The HDPE is specially treated, so it is mould resistant and UV-resistant. The sunshade is easy to assemble with the stainless steel fasteners at every corner and the included ropes. vidaXL Colour: Orange
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Vidaxl Sonnensegel 160 G/M² Orange 3X3 M HDPE VDBG7265
Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor spaces such as your garden, terrace, playground or balcony. The sun sail, made from 100% HDPE (high-density polyethylene), protects you from direct sunlight, allows enough wind and is water permeable. The HDPE is specially treated, so it is mould resistant and UV-resistant. The sunshade is easy to assemble with the stainless steel fasteners at every corner and the included ropes. vidaXL
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL 311494
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL 311659
Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
(blue, 3 x 3 m) vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Orange 3x3 m HDPE Outdoor Patio Shade Canopy 311659
Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor...
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun sail
Material: High-density polyethylene (HDPE)
Features: UV-resistant, impactand scratch-proof
Mounting: Integrated stainless steel fasteners, included ropes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² square 3x3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail 160 g/m² square 3x3 m
vidaxluk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel