vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4.5 m (135208)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4.5 m (135208)
from £49.19to £51.162 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
• Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
• Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
• Shape: Rectangular, dimensions: 2.5 x 4.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4.5 m (135208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135208
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x4.5 m Cream vidaXL 135208
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2.5x4.5 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
Features: UV-resistant, mold-resistant, waterproof
Attachment: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Shape: Rectangular, dimensions: 2.5 x 4.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4.5 m (135208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric rectangular 2.5 x 4.5 m (135208)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel