vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric triangular 4x5x5 m (135784)

Price History
• Sunshade Sail
• Material: PU-coated Oxford Fabric
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, Mold-resistant
• Shape: Triangular, Dimensions 4 x 5 x 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric triangular 4x5x5 m (135784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 4x5x5 m Black Sunscreen Patio 135784
...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135784
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade Sail
Material: PU-coated Oxford Fabric
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, Mold-resistant
Shape: Triangular, Dimensions 4 x 5 x 5 m

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric triangular 4x5x5 m (135784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun sail Oxford fabric triangular 4x5x5 m (135784)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel