Coleman Convoy 28QT

Price History
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 26.5 L
• Operating Noise: 0 dB
• Cooling Functions: Cooling, Keep temperature
• Anti-Bacterial System: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W49.5 Centimetre x H45.1 Centimetre x D33.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 28QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites B0CXDZR58G
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 3 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks & food cold for up to 3 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals CAPACITY: With a 26-liter capacity, the small cooler box offers space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 rope handles and shoulder strap for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 40 x 36 x 26 cm, outside 47 x 40 x 30 cm; weight 4 kg, keeps ice up to 3 days; capacity 26 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 3 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks & food cold for up to 3 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals CAPACITY: With a 26-liter capacity, the small cooler box offers space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 rope handles and shoulder strap for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 40 x 36 x 26 cm, outside 47 x 40 x 30 cm; weight 4 kg, keeps ice up to 3 days; capacity 26 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Coleman Convoy Series 28-Quart Portable Cooler - Ice Cool Box 2193723
Coleman Convoy Series 28-Quart Portable Cooler - Ice Cool Box, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy Cooler Cool Box Holds Ice for up to 3 Days 28-55l 2193723
Coleman Convoy Cooler Cool Box Holds Ice for up to 3 Days 28-55l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box...
prodImage
£115.59
£119.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice f
BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that...
prodImage
£129.33
£133.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Anti-Bacterial System
Yes
Cooling Functions
Cooling, Keep temperature
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H45.1 Centimetre x D33.7 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Material
Plastic
Operating Noise
0 dB
Volume
26.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Convoy 28QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 27 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 14 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
£57.70
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler BoxCompare 7 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman 28QT Xtreme (2000037209)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 198253-4
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£91.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£91.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar 60L
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar 30L
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobicool MT08 DC
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
camperiteleisure
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel