Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
from £71.99to £99.9415 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 24 L
• Material: Foam
• Cools down to 18° C below the outside temperature
• Inner partition
• Cooling and warming function
• Power Supply: 12 Volt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V Cooler Cool Box 24L OAS-590212
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V Cooler Cool Box 24L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V Cooler Cool Box 24L 590212
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V Cooler Cool Box 24L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Coolbox, Deep Blue 590212
Cools 18° C below outside temperature 12V cigarette lighter plug only Handle unimpeded by cable High density PU foam for enhanced insulation Cooling and heating function
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Coolbox, Deep Blue
Cools 18° C below outside temperature 12V cigarette lighter plug only Handle unimpeded by cable High density PU foam for enhanced insulation Cooling and heating function
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Outwell Ecocool Lite CoolBox Blue 24L 12v/230v
...
prodImage
£83.95
£89.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
OUTWELL ECOCOOL LITE DARK BLUE 12/230V COOLER COOL BOX HEATER FOOD WARMER 590213
OUTWELL ECOCOOL LITE DARK BLUE 12/230V COOLER COOL BOX HEATER FOOD WARMER, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
OUTWELL ECOCOOL LITE COOLER/WARMER 24L 12/230V ELECTRIC CAMPING COOL BOX 590213
OUTWELL ECOCOOL LITE COOLER/WARMER 24L 12/230V ELECTRIC CAMPING COOL BOX, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Outwell Ecocool Lite CoolBox Blue 24L 12v/230v 590213
Outwell Ecocool Lite CoolBox Blue 24L 12v/230v, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V 230V Cooler Cool Box 24L 590213
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V 230V Cooler Cool Box 24L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V 230V Cooler Cool Box 24L OAS-590213
Outwell ECOcool Lite Dark Blue 24 12V 230V Cooler Cool Box 24L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cool Box ECOcool Lite 24L 12V/230V (DarkBlue) 590213
Outwell Cool Box ECOcool Lite 24L 12V/230V (DarkBlue), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Ready OUTWELL cooler box - easy-pack outdoor gear (136831) 281273
Convenience: Adventure design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Versatility: Durable EVA foam construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Durability: Smart sizing (465 mm reference) and a clean look in Blue. Packability: Includes Cooler box, shoulder strap for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Control: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (136831)
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite Electric Cool Box, Dark Blue - 24L 590213
Outwell ECOcool Lite Electric Cool Box, Dark Blue - 24L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell EcoCool Lite 24L Blue Coolbox Camping Cooler 12V 230V Car & Mains 590207
Outwell EcoCool Lite 24L Blue Coolbox Camping Cooler 12V 230V Car & Mains, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell ECOcool Lite 12V/230V Camping Food & Drink Coolbox Cooler 24L Dark Blue 590213
Outwell ECOcool Lite 12V/230V Camping Food & Drink Coolbox Cooler 24L Dark Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cools down to 18° C below the outside temperature
Inner partition
Cooling and warming function
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 Centimetre x H420 Centimetre x D245 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Material
Foam
Power Supply
12 Volt
Volume
24 L

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 198253-4
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Smart Travel 20 l
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell ECOlux 24L 12V/230V
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Fulmar 30L
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reisenthel Cooler Bag XL Black (LH7003)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8078
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 20 L
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
nn4-online
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Aztec Leisure Camping Shop
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel