Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature Range: -29°C
• R-Value: 6.6
• Incl. carrying case
• Package Dimensions: W66 cm x H17 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping 400136
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Single (7.5cm Thickness)) 295835
MULTIPLE SIZE & THICKNESS OPTIONS FOR CUSTOM COMFORT – Available in both single and double sizes with four thickness levels (5cm, 7.5cm, 10cm and 12cm), allowing you to choose the perfect balance of cushioning, insulation and pack size for your camping style. ZONED FOAM CORE FOR TARGETED BODY SUPPORT – Engineered with a zoned internal foam structure that distributes pressure evenly across the body, improving sleeping posture while reducing unnecessary material for lighter weight and smaller packed volume. HIGH R-VALUE 10.5 FOR EXCELLENT GROUND INSULATION – Provides strong thermal protection from cold surfaces, making it suitable for year-round camping, caravanning, van life and cold-weather adventures. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE FOR RAPID INFLATION & DEFLATION – Advanced valve system allows air to move quickly in and out of the mat, making setup fast and effortless and pack-down smooth with minimal rolling. SOFT PEACH-FINISH SURFACE FOR QUIET SLEEPING – The brushed polyester top fabric feels comfortable against skin and significantly reduces rustling noise when turning during the night. HORIZONTAL AIR CHANNEL DESIGN FOR LIGHTER PACKING – Internal cut-out channels reduce overall bulk while maintaining structural stability, helping the mat pack down smaller without sacrificing comfort. STRAIGHT SIDEWALLS FOR MAXIMUM USABLE SPACE – Flat edges create a consistent sleeping platform, preventing roll-off and maximising surface area, especially beneficial for double sizes. COMPACT ROLL & DURABLE CARRY BAG INCLUDED – Rolls down neatly into the supplied storage bag for easy transport, storage and protection when travelling or storing between trips. MODERN NAVY COLOURWAY WITH DURABLE FABRIC – Made from robust 190T 75D polyester with a contemporary finish designed to withstand regular camping use while maintaining comfort and style.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W66 cm x H17 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Mat
Material:Foam, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature Range:-29°C
R-Value:6.6
Incl. carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£135.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 1 Prices
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Outwell Cloud 4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nordisk Bjarni
£61.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
nn4-online
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel