Sea to Summit Ultralight S.I. Sleeping Mat Large

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x H12.3 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
• Material Thickness: 2.5 mm
• Weight: 720 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight S.I. Sleeping Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - UltraLight Self Inflating Sleeping Mat Large - Simple & Sturdy - Delta Core-V Technology - Pillow Lock System - 2.5 Season - For Ultralight Backpacking - Orange - 720g B01LXOX1CE
LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT: The Ultralight self inflating air mat is your go-to choice for ultralight backpacking, offering the promise of comfortable sleep without adding significant weight or bulk to your pack. Comes with a stuff sack. PERFORMANCE-ORIENTED DESIGN: Featuring a Pillow Lock system and 30D Polyester with an anti-slip print, rest assured you won't slip away while sleeping. With a 2.6 R-Value, this camping sleeping mat is suitable for late spring through early fall use. DELTA CORE-V TECHNOLOGY: Utilizing Delta Core-V technology, this self inflating sleeping pad keeps your body contact areas warmer while still providing excellent support and packability. BEST FOR ULTRALIGHT BACKPACKING & CAMPING: Whether you're embarking on an ultralight adventure or camping, this self inflating camping mat is designed to meet your needs while keeping your load light. Length: 198cm. Width: Shoulders 64cm, Feet 47cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - UltraLight Self Inflating Sleeping Mat Large - Simple & Sturdy - Delta Core-V Technology - Pillow Lock System - 2.5 Season - For Ultralight Backpacking - Orange - 720g
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
(Large) Sea to Summit Ultralight SI Mat
"Light and packable for minimalist fast hikes" Our Ultra light S.I. Sleeping Mat is for ultra-light hikers who can't go past the...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x H12.3 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:2.5 mm
Weight:720 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight S.I. Sleeping Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yeti Daybreak
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordisk Bjarni
£61.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight S.I. Sleeping Mat Large
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel