Robens Vapour 60

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Vapour 60
from £51.95to £68.954 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Air Bed
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x H8 cm
• Body Width: 55 cm
• Body Length: 190 cm
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Vapour 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Vapour 60 310082
Features Amongst the lightest and most compact airbeds in the market Robens Peak Valve with one-way technology and very high airflow properties...
prodImage
£51.95
£58.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Robens Unisex - Adult Vapour Air Mattress, Green, 190 x 55 x 6 cm 310082-9002851
Polyester 20D 390T Lightweight and well insulating air mattress The mat has a push/lock valve and a transport bag Weight: 425 g Dimensions L 190 W 55 H 6 cm
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Vapour 60 inflatable air mattress SKU: 310082
Robens Vapour 60 inflatable air mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£65.92
£68.61
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Vapour 60 Airbed 310082
Robens Vapour 60 Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x H8 cm
Body Width:55 cm
Body Length:190 cm
Weight:395 g
Mat
Material:Polyester Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Vapour 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £6.95
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: £2.69
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel