Robens Klondike

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Klondike
from £869.95to £908.375 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 6
• Material: Cotton, HydroTex, Metal, Polycotton, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 5,000 mm
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L89 cm
• Weight: 13.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Klondike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Robens

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Klondike 6 Berth Khaki Tipi Bell Tent (130189)
Robens Klondike 6 Berth Khaki Tipi Bell Tent (130189), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£869.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Teepee Tent Khaki 278949
removable tent bottom Standing room in the living room Breathable HydroTex Polycotton fabric Reflective guylines
prodImage
£889.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Klondike Pole Tent Khaki 6 Person 130189
Robens Klondike Pole Tent Khaki 6 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Polycotton KLONDIKE 6 Person Classic Family Bell Tent Glamping Bushcraft 130189
Robens Polycotton KLONDIKE 6 Person Classic Family Bell Tent Glamping Bushcraft, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Klondike Family Tent 130189
Robens Klondike Family Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£908.37
£928.37
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L89 cm
Weight:13.8 kg
Tent
Material:Cotton, HydroTex, Metal, Polycotton, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
Max. Persons:6
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:5,000 mm

Price History

1M
Robens Klondike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
£998.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
£1,054.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Klondike
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£869.95
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£889.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel