Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3

Price History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W245 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D340 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W20 cm x L44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Dome 3 B01DCC0J2Q
Dome structure for greater stability Suitable for three people Easy to assemble and disassemble Good internal ventilation Ideal for hiking and trekking
prodImage
£850.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Dome 3 53503 616 616
Dome structure for greater stability Suitable for three people Easy to assemble and disassemble Good internal ventilation Ideal for hiking and trekking
prodImage
£1,002.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Dome 3 B01D3TOT24
Dome structure for greater stability Suitable for three people Easy to assemble and disassemble Good internal ventilation Ideal for hiking and trekking
prodImage
£1,013.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D340 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W20 cm x L44 cm
Weight:3.68 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£51.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£630.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Fjällräven Abisko Three SeasonsCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat PadCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£1,014.52
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£787.50
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£540.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
£1,082.54
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Klondike
£869.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
£890.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heimplanet The Cave
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge V
£897.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Access 2
£714.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge IV
£660.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£645.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
prodImage
£850.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,002.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,013.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel