Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
from £600.00to £788.703 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W180 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D360 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W17 cm x L42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite 3 Tent in Pine Green F53303-616
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 3 Tent in Pine Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Lite 3 B01D4EENKG
Designed for hiking in variable environments Lightweight and compact structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for three people Optimized ventilation to reduce condensation
prodImage
£701.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Lite 3 53303 616 616
Tenda tunnel for 4 seasons Low weight combined with strength and reliability Weight content also Ideal for trekking with a small backpack 4 season tunnel tent
prodImage
£788.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D360 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W17 cm x L42 cm
Weight:2.22 kg
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:3
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£701.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£788.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel