Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W400 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D180 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 3 53203 616 616
Fjallraven hard material Tent Camping and trekking Unisex Adult High quality with sporty design Easy to pitch Color: Pine Green Material: Synthetic Package Weight: 2.76 kilograms Package Dimensions: 15.24 L x 43.69 H x 19.81 W (centimeters) Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule
prodImage
£787.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 3 53203 616 616
Fjallraven hard material Tent Camping and trekking Unisex Adult High quality with sporty design Easy to pitch Color: Pine Green Material: Synthetic Package Weight: 2.76 kilograms Package Dimensions: 15.24 L x 43.69 H x 19.81 W (centimeters) Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule
prodImage
£864.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 3 B01D4EAE4U
Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule Easy to pitch Material: synthetic
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 3 F53203 525
Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule Easy to pitch Material: synthetic
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D180 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L41 cm
Weight:2.56 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£51.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
£850.50
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Fjällräven Abisko Three SeasonsCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat PadCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£1,014.52
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£540.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,005.21
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
£1,082.54
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
£790.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Colorado 5 Air
£798.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Monterey 4 Air
£597.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£787.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£864.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel