Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
from £900.002 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W155 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D420 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W18 cm x H18 cm x L39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 2 B01ISV0AZC
Lightweight and compact trekking tent. Designed to withstand varying weather conditions. Easy to assemble and disassemble. Suitable for two people. Optimized for carrying on hiking tours.
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 2 B01DCC1QKK
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W155 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D420 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W18 cm x H18 cm x L39 cm
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Reg
£250.78
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£910.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
£789.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel