Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
from £624.45to £700.004 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Silicone
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W360 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D150 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W19 cm x L47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Lite 2 B01DCC0P0C
Compact design ideal for hiking Easy to assemble and disassemble Stable structure for windy conditions Optimized ventilation to reduce condensation Suitable for two people
prodImage
£624.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite 2 Tent in Pine Green F53302-616
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 2 Tent in Pine Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£630.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Lite 2 B01DBJV5O6
Package size: 15.2 L x 43.0 H x 20.0 W (cm) Material: Synthetic Package weight: 2.2 kg Weight-saving with a vestibule that is optimized for trekking Adults Closable vent openings with no-see um mesh. Closable vent openings with no-see mesh
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Lite 2 B01D4EF7JC
Lightweight, compact and wind-stable tunnel tent Weight-saving with a vestibule that is optimized for trekking Closable vent openings with no-see um mesh Material: synthetic
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D150 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L47 cm
Weight:1.74 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Silicone
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Reg
£250.78
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
prodImage
£624.45
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£630.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel