Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
from £910.30to £1,037.423 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Silicone
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W430 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D195 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 3 B01DCC1RXG
Designed for hiking in variable conditions Stable and resistant structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for three people Optimized for trekking
prodImage
£910.30
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 3 B01D4EBK9I
Designed for hiking in variable conditions Stable and resistant structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for three people Optimized for trekking
prodImage
£921.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 3 child-128446
Designed for hiking in variable conditions Stable and resistant structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for three people Optimized for trekking
prodImage
£1,037.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D195 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x L50 cm
Weight:2.59 kg
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Silicone
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons Reg
£111.61
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Fjällräven Abisko View 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
prodImage
£910.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£921.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,037.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel